HISTOLOGY AND EMBRYOLOGY -Practical exam-June

HISTOLOGY AND EMBRYOLOGY

 

  • Practical exam

          18.06.2019.

 

9.00

1.     Alexandros Kakavoulis ME18001

2.     Suzana Mikaela Kostić           ME18002

3.     Samuel David ME18003

4.     Stefan Momčilović ME18004

5.     Ivan Bulić ME18005

6.     Mehmet Dogukan Tozcu ME18006

7.     Pouya Mizani ME18007

8.     Marko Kilibarda ME18008

9.     Marko Maslovar ME18009

10.  Aleksandar Jovanović ME18010

11.  Gul Yaprak Dogan ME18011

12.  Jana Mandić ME18012

13.  Nina Pleskonjić ME18013

14.  Đorđe Vrhovac ME18014

15.  Anna-Maria Antonijević ME18015

16.  Mladen Jović ME18016

17.  Danilo Stokanić ME18017

18.  Aljoša Mišić ME18018

 

 

10.00

1.     Dejana Milošević ME18019

2.     Radić Nevena ME18020

3.     Veljko Mandić ME18021

4.     Marija Rudić ME18022

5.     Nikola Pervanović ME18024

6.     Isidora Paunović ME18025

7.     Aljoša Lekić ME18026

8.     Mustafa Yilmaz ME18027

9.     Merve Cevir ME18028

10.  Cener Yilmaz ME18029

11.  David Štrbac ME18030

12.  Mina Leković ME18031

13.  Đorđe Ivančević ME18032

14.  Sara Stanković ME18033

15.  Yishan Chen ME18034

16.  Željana Radonjić ME18035

17.  Vladimir Korkut ME18036

18.  Marko Radulović ME18037

 

11.00

1.     Kemal Cebi ME18038

2.     Cem Ata Turkyilmaz  ME18039

3.     Maša Miković ME18041

4.     Jana Đurić ME18042

5.     Mihailo Putnik            ME18043

6.     Iva Zrnić ME18044

7.     Berkant Yigit ME18046

8.     Anđela Marković ME18047

9.     Ana Milošević ME18048

10.  Alana Stepanovsi ME18049

11.  Milica Škorić ME18050

12.  Kostić Lazar ME18051

13.  Anja Milošević            ME18052

14.  Reza Mashaghitabari ME18054

15.  Nichollas Miller ME18056

16.  Mert Can Ocak ME18057

17.  Mašulović Matija ME18058

18.  Ćućuz Nikola ME18059

 

 

12.00

1.     Kosovac Čedomir ME18060

2.     Jakovljević Marko ME18061

3.     Sever Maša ME18062

4.     Karić Anđela ME18063

5.     Mišković Milan ME18064

6.     Sajida Lahwal ME18065

7.     Takwa Lahwal ME18066

8.     Bayan Rezvani            ME18067

9.     Marković Mara ME18068

10.  Stojanović Nikola ME18069

11.  Pantelić Ljubica ME18070

12.  Natour Ahmad           ME18071

13.  Esmati Sara ME18072

14.  Emamgholipour Farzin ME18074

15.  Milošević Tea ME18075

16.  Vujačić Mia ME18076

17.  Bibesković Radoš ME18077

18.  Raya Abdalee ME18078

 

 

13.00

1.     Humam Hussein ME18081

2.     Todorović Nikola ME18083

3.     Wall Tatjana ME18085

4.     Mulić Edin ME18086

5.     Sureyya Behlul  ME18087

6.     Premović Nikola ME18088

7.     Charly Elezović ME18089

8.     Muchait Kaan Yolcu ME18090

9.     Lalošević Ema ME18091

10.  Jarc Ana ME18092

11.  Sina Hasanzadeh ME18093

12.  Bzai Nada ME18094

13.  Sabah Hariri ME18095

14.  Yiu Ting Matthew CheongME18096

15.  Madhav Bhutani ME18097

16.  Dheer Dholakia ME18098

17.  MD Sahil Hague ME18099

18.  Wajahat Ali Hassan ME18101

19.  Eseoghene Kenie  ME18102

 

  • Final test
    18.06.2019. 14.00